Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GRENEHURST WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+64.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+29.6%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Terraced
+£79,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,100
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4AZ
← Back to All Properties