4B, PACH WAY, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+11.4%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1