46, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£301,000+74.5%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+105.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995+55.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1