Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+12.9%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+40.6%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+316.7%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6RE
← Back to All Properties