Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAMMER LANE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+45.2%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£489,000
+389.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£389,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QS
← Back to All Properties