Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRANDSIRE GARDENS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+22.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
+28.6%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+85.1%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+44.9%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9LH
← Back to All Properties