Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
-10.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+34.7%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+88.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties