Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILE STONE MEADOW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+62.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+20.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6FD
← Back to All Properties