29, CLARE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L10 4YG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-7.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950-14.0%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Terraced
-£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1