Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WARNER CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+80.6%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+28.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GX
← Back to All Properties