Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CAMBRIDGE STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+37.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1AU
← Back to All Properties