Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLUE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+4.4%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+32.8%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+153.7%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0TY
← Back to All Properties