37A, ZETLAND STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£65,000-13.3%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+222.6%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,250-7.0%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1