49, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+6.1%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500-11.4%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1