128, BARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,500+73.3%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1