Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROOKERY AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+13.4%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3NN
← Back to All Properties