APARTMENT 45, THE SAILINGS, 51, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,142
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£4,108 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,142-1.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,108 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,250
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1