Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 504, THE LITMUS BUILDING, 195, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-33.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,125
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 3NX
← Back to All Properties