Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CONDER ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+72.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+18.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-6.3%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1PE
← Back to All Properties