Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£597,000
+49.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£197,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TP
← Back to All Properties