Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+61.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+96.8%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UD
← Back to All Properties