Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ARUN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.8%
Price Change
+£99,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+174.8%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
+£99,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,775
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8SX
← Back to All Properties