Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOPE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+65.6%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+180.7%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NF
← Back to All Properties