15, ST PHILIPS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£45,950+129.8%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1