Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE ERINS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+59.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JP
← Back to All Properties