Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CINDERHILL LANE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+2.0%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+83.8%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3HX
← Back to All Properties