Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BELMONT AVENUE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+417.0%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1BY
← Back to All Properties