Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47A, GRANGE ROAD WEST, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+62.9%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750
+81.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 4BZ
← Back to All Properties