Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WENSLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+29.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+10.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+154.2%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4JU
← Back to All Properties