Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRIXHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+31.5%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,450
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7RA
← Back to All Properties