Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HOMETREE HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£6,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,800
+167.1%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6BP
← Back to All Properties