Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRUNSWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 9AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-1.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,550
+150.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 9AQ
← Back to All Properties