21, STOWMARKET DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 4SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+166.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950+6.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1