Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WALSGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+79.0%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+96.5%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4HG
← Back to All Properties