16, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+17.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+126.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1