Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CAMPION CRESCENT, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+64.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+25.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 2DQ
← Back to All Properties