Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SANDROCK HOUSE, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£303,000
-23.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,000
+68.9%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PZ
← Back to All Properties