Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OXER CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+185.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9UE
← Back to All Properties