Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RIDGE HILL LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+46.8%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+80.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1NF
← Back to All Properties