Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+15.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,000
+43.8%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties