17, BERNARD STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+168.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+16.3%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+44.1%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+1918.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,750
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1