Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+42.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-26.2%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties