FLAT 11, HANBURY HOUSE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 4JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,500+55.4%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1