Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+12.5%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+32.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+86.2%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HY
← Back to All Properties