Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HILLBROW LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+8.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+3.6%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4YA
← Back to All Properties