Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLLIN CROFT, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+0.5%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4TH
← Back to All Properties