Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OAKWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£36,222 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.1%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,778
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1XD
← Back to All Properties