207, BADGENEY ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+72.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+50.6%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+49.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1