Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FURZE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+13.9%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+6.8%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+105.6%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1DN
← Back to All Properties