Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CECIL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+9.1%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+67.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AS
← Back to All Properties